Top Nav

By Wereon (Own work) [Public domain], via Wikimedia Commons

List of Candidates

Hampstead & Kilburn: Full list of candidates The Eurovisionary Ronnie Carroll – Independent Robin Charles Ellison – The U(niversal) Party Rebecca Johnson – Green Party Simon Marcus – Conservative Party Maajid Nawaz – Liberal Democrats Magnus Nielsen – UK Independence Party (UKIP) Tulip Siddiq – Labour Party

Continue Reading 0

List of Candidates

Watford: Full list of candidates Aidan Cottrell-Boyce – Green Party Richard Harrington – Conservative Party Nick Lincoln – UK Independence Party (UKIP) Mark O’Connor – Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition Dorothy Thornhill – Liberal Democrats Matt Turmaine – Labour Party  

Continue Reading 0
By Wereon (Own work) [Public domain], via Wikimedia Commons

List of Candidates

Uxbridge and South Ruislip: Full list of candidates Michael Francis Cox – Liberal Democrats Michael Doherty – Independent Jack Duffin – UK Independence Party (UKIP) Gary Harbord – Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition Howling Laud Hope – Official Monster Raving Loony Party James Jackson – Independent Boris Johnson – Conservative Party Lord Toby Jug – The Eccentric Party of […]

Continue Reading 0
By Wereon (Own work) [Public domain], via Wikimedia Commons

List of Candidates

Harrow West: Full list of candidates Mohammed Ali Bhatti – UK Independence Party (UKIP) Hannah David – Conservative Party Rowan Langley – Green Party Christopher Noyce – Liberal Democrats Gareth Thomas – Labour and Co-operative Party Kailash Shanker Trivedi – Independent

Continue Reading 0
By Wereon (Own work) [Public domain], via Wikimedia Commons

List of Candidates

Harrow East: Full list of candidates Nana Asante – Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition Ross Barlow – Liberal Democrats Bob Blackman – Conservative Party Uma Kumaran – Labour Party Aidan Powlesland – UK Independence Party (UKIP) Emma Wallace – Green Party  

Continue Reading 0
By Wereon (Own work) [Public domain], via Wikimedia Commons

List of Candidates

Brent Central: Full list of candidates Shahrar Ali – Green Party John Boyle – Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition Dawn Butler – Labour Party Noel Coonan – Independent Lauren Keith – Liberal Democrats Kamran Malik – Communities United Party Alan Mendoza – Conservative Party Stephen Priestley – UK Independence Party (UKIP)  

Continue Reading 0
By Wereon (Own work) [Public domain], via Wikimedia Commons

List of Candidates

Brent North: Full list of candidates Scott Bartle – Green Party Alexander Alan Craig – UK Independence Party (UKIP) Barry Gardiner – Labour Party Elcena Jeffers – Independent Paul Lorber – Liberal Democrats Luke Parker – Conservative Party

Continue Reading 0